• EQUIPE 8 CLASSIC PROLINK NNN
  • Passar till NNN bindning

EQUIPE 8 CLASSIC PROLINK NNN

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
Storlek:
1295,00 SEK
1295,00 SEK
1295,00 SEK
1295,00 SEK
1295,00 SEK
1295,00 SEK
1295,00 SEK
1295,00 SEK
1295,00 SEK
1295,00 SEK
1295,00 SEK

Beskrivning

EQUIPE 8 CLASSIC PROLINK NNN

Leverantörsbeskrivning.

Performance classic boot with Custom Fit for precision and
comfort, and Thinsulate for all day warmth.
Optimized classic flex


Heel hold
Adjustable heel strap for better heel hold.
Great comfort
Quicklace and a slightly wider foot last provide great comfort.


Equipe 8 CL delivers superior comfort via Custom Fit. Race inspired design
and zipped lace cover display the performance heritage, with legendary
Salomon fit and stable, pilot classic performance.

870 g / 8

Specifikationer

Artnr: L39083900
Artnr: L390839001
Artnr: L3908390010
Artnr: L390839002
Artnr: L390839003
Artnr: L390839004
Artnr: L390839005
Artnr: L390839006
Artnr: L390839007
Artnr: L390839008
Artnr: L390839009

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

wr4MGP
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om