MADSHUS HYPER RPC

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
STORLEK:
1595,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2495,00 SEK)
1595,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2495,00 SEK)
1595,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2495,00 SEK)
1595,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2495,00 SEK)
1595,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2495,00 SEK)
1595,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2495,00 SEK)
1595,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2495,00 SEK)
1595,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2495,00 SEK)

Beskrivning

MADSHUS HYPER RPC

For a performance boot that matches in fit and comfort, choose the Hyper RPC Ski Boot. This cross-country performance boot features a R3 outsole that delivers control and stability with better flex properties. Madshus RevoWrap™ creates even pressure all-around and unmatched security. The Hyper RPC’s MemBrain® Softshell lace cover and water-repellent zipper keep your feet warm and dry all day and all season.

Specifikationer

Artnr: N1504003001
Artnr: N150400302
Artnr: N150400303
Artnr: N150400305
Artnr: N150400306
Artnr: N150400307
Artnr: N150400308
Artnr: N150400309

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

xafe3t
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om